Schützenkönige und -königinnen

      

1820   Indermauer,Johann           nicht bekannt

1883   Weyer,Emil                        Arntzen,Antonie

1890   Marchand,Isaak                 Marchand,Franziska

1893   Bovenkerk,Dietrich            Bovenkerk,Helne

1896   de Leeuw,Karl                    Tidden,E.

1899   Fehlings,Theodor               Fehlings,Christine

1902   Arntzen,Hermann              Gossen,Johanna

1905   Tidden,Johannes                Tidden,

1908   Fehlings,Wilhelm                Gossen,Franziska

1911    Arntzen,Hugo                     Sax,Luise

1914   Gansz,Josef                        Arntzen,Antonie

1922   Koopmann,Johann                Welsing,Maria

1925   Bovenkerck,Hermann          Bovenkerck,Paula

1928   Bergkemper,Franz              Wilms,Johanna

1932   Dr. Bahrenberg,Ludger       van Harten,Helene

1935   Overkamp,Gerhard              vanHarten,Christine

1950   Knipping,Gerhard                van der Sande,Emma

1952   Schmitz,Bernhard(gest.)    Enk,Elisabeth

           Schmitz,Gottfried(Ersatzkönig)

1954   Schreiber,Helmut                Kunz,Christine

1956   Sand,August                         Welsing,Auguste

1958   Schmitz,Josef                      Stegemann,Hilde

1960   Theißen,Hubert                    Hasenwinkel,Liselotte

1962   Theißen,Johann                     Schlabes, Elli

1964   Übbing,Albert                      Kistel,Martha

1966   Marz,Berni                            Ewert,Hildergard

1968   Weigelt,Rudi                         van Harten,Anneliese

1970   Wernecke,Ernst                   Bergkemper,Anna

1972   Steldermann,Friedhelm       van der Velden, Anni

1974   Kettges,Hans-Georg            Endries,Irmgard

1976   Sevink,Albert                       Weck,Edith

1978   Ewert,Klaus                          Nibbrig,Hildegard

1980   Tekniepe,Hans                      Bachmann,Christel

1981   Kistel,Karl-Heinz                  Uebbing,Hilde

1982   Burghammer,Hans                Wanders,Maria

1983   Bergerforth,Paul                  van Gemmern,Hilde

1984   Keiten,Werner                      Feldmann,Kornelia

1985   Burghammer,Josef               Bulawa,Karin

1986   Pieper,Paul                             Burghammer,Wilma

1987   Metner,Reinhold                    Fender,Gisela

1988   Sinowczik,Manfred                Pieper,Gertrud

1989   Dickmann.Karl-Heinz          Schmitz,Marie-Luise         1990   Kulakowski,Heinz                 Welsing,Helga

1991   Groß-Bölting,Gerd                 Schmitz,Adele 

1992   Beverungen,Klaus                  Lohn,Monika 

1993   Schmitz,Johannes                 Tekniepe,Rita

1994   Schiewe,Stefan                     Romanski,Ulla

1995  Wilms,Günter                         Brandenburg,Klara 

1996  Höpken,Hans-Bernd               Dickmann,Ute

1997   Beverungen,Klaus                   Wolters,Britta

1998   Bruckmann,Herbert               Brinks,Nicole

1999   Burghammer,Uwe                   Schiewe,Simone

2000   Babenerd,Gerd                  Nawrocki,Annette

2001   Endries,Ansgar                      Salemink,Bettina

2002   Groß-Bölting,Gerd                 Schmitz,Adele

2003   Bongers,Johannes                 Lotzmann,Edith

2004   Bollmann,Hubert                   Noppeney,Angelika

2005   Beverungen,Georg                Franzkowiak,Martina

2006   Bergkemper,Michael        Sinowczik-Keiten,Susanne 

2007   Klemme,Torsten                   Tünte,Annette

2008   Hegering,Andreas                Eichmann,Angelika

2009  Stiehl,Claus                            Opgen-Rhein,Petra     

2010   Heßling,Philipp                        Fahl,Sarah  

2011    Bilz,Holger                            Möllenbeck,Hildegard

2012   Noppeney,Rolf                       Bruckmann,Beate

2013   Burghammer,Markus             Lipkowsky,Anne

2014   Rudolph,Daniel                       Brömmling,Larissa

2015   Overkamp,Christian               Grunden,Jutta

2016   Romanski,Lutz                       Sondermann,Ingrid